World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Kate Li

Final Position: 31

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-17.0-15.0-32.0-32.0
Hanchan 23-4.8-5.0-30.0-39.8-71.8
Hanchan 34-20.6-15.0-35.6-107.4
Hanchan 433.2-5.0-1.8-109.2
Hanchan 5121.515.036.5-72.7
Hanchan 64-15.7-15.0-30.7-103.4
Hanchan 730.9-5.0-4.1-107.5
Hanchan 83-6.3-5.0-30.0-41.3-148.8