World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Hans Gao

Final Position: 6

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 122.55.07.57.5
Hanchan 2160.915.075.983.4
Hanchan 315.315.020.3103.7
Hanchan 4113.915.028.9132.6
Hanchan 53-8.3-5.0-13.3119.3
Hanchan 64-13.4-15.0-28.490.9
Hanchan 72-2.35.02.793.6
Hanchan 83-5.9-5.0-10.982.7