World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Richard Shu

Final Position: 10=

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-8.3-5.0-13.3-13.3
Hanchan 2112.715.027.714.4
Hanchan 34-10.8-15.0-25.8-11.4
Hanchan 4163.315.078.366.9
Hanchan 54-10.8-15.0-25.841.1
Hanchan 63-11.5-5.0-16.524.6
Hanchan 74-3.2-15.0-18.26.4
Hanchan 818.815.023.830.2