World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Katie Kwok

Final Position: 18

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 130.8-5.0-4.2-4.2
Hanchan 2210.75.015.711.5
Hanchan 32-3.65.01.412.9
Hanchan 42-9.35.0-4.38.6
Hanchan 531.3-5.0-3.74.9
Hanchan 63-15.2-5.0-20.2-15.3
Hanchan 73-10.0-5.0-15.0-30.3
Hanchan 8111.815.026.8-3.5