World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Yishen Wu

Final Position: 3

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1120.115.035.135.1
Hanchan 23-3.8-5.0-8.826.3
Hanchan 3115.315.030.356.6
Hanchan 429.45.014.471.0
Hanchan 517.615.022.693.6
Hanchan 63-5.1-5.0-10.183.5
Hanchan 72-0.35.04.788.2
Hanchan 8211.55.016.5104.7