World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Yicheng Zhang

Final Position: 15

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1116.415.031.431.4
Hanchan 23-7.8-5.0-12.818.6
Hanchan 3115.715.030.749.3
Hanchan 43-13.5-5.0-18.530.8
Hanchan 53-4.5-5.0-9.521.3
Hanchan 62-1.75.03.324.6
Hanchan 73-2.0-5.0-7.017.6
Hanchan 83-11.1-5.0-16.11.5