World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Gregory Chin

Final Position: 32

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-7.3-5.0-12.3-12.3
Hanchan 24-32.7-15.0-47.7-60.0
Hanchan 324.85.09.8-50.2
Hanchan 44-33.5-15.0-48.5-98.7
Hanchan 530.4-5.0-4.6-103.3
Hanchan 64-53.5-15.0-68.5-171.8
Hanchan 717.715.022.7-149.1
Hanchan 84-12.8-15.0-27.8-176.9