World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Arturo Asmal

Final Position: 26

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 115.015.020.020.0
Hanchan 24-51.1-15.0-66.1-46.1
Hanchan 33-7.7-5.0-12.7-58.8
Hanchan 42-5.15.0-0.1-58.9
Hanchan 54-43.8-15.0-58.8-117.7
Hanchan 63-1.6-5.0-6.6-124.3
Hanchan 7110.015.025.0-99.3
Hanchan 8121.615.036.6-62.7