World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Lorenzo Desrosiers

Final Position: 30

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-27.8-15.0-42.8-42.8
Hanchan 24-17.8-15.0-32.8-75.6
Hanchan 327.45.012.4-63.2
Hanchan 4211.05.016.0-47.2
Hanchan 54-19.0-15.0-34.0-81.2
Hanchan 623.85.08.8-72.4
Hanchan 74-6.9-15.0-21.9-94.3
Hanchan 84-12.9-15.0-27.9-122.2