World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Quincy Huang

Final Position: 4

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1118.215.033.233.2
Hanchan 22-1.85.03.236.4
Hanchan 3169.315.084.3120.7
Hanchan 44-7.4-15.0-22.498.3
Hanchan 534.4-5.0-0.697.7
Hanchan 64-5.1-15.0-20.177.6
Hanchan 734.6-5.0-0.477.2
Hanchan 8110.515.025.5102.7