World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Melissa Feng

Final Position: 7

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 127.15.012.112.1
Hanchan 2211.35.016.328.4
Hanchan 323.35.08.336.7
Hanchan 43-9.8-5.0-14.821.9
Hanchan 54-17.9-15.0-32.9-11.0
Hanchan 6169.015.084.073.0
Hanchan 74-13.7-15.0-28.744.3
Hanchan 820.35.05.349.6