World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Cody Lin

Final Position: 20

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-10.2-5.0-15.2-15.2
Hanchan 2142.915.057.942.7
Hanchan 33-3.2-5.0-8.234.5
Hanchan 428.35.013.347.8
Hanchan 54-16.3-15.0-31.316.5
Hanchan 63-5.1-5.0-10.16.4
Hanchan 73-3.8-5.0-8.8-2.4
Hanchan 83-5.2-5.0-10.2-12.6