World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Rumi Shimura

Final Position: 27

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-10.9-15.0-25.9-25.9
Hanchan 224.15.09.1-16.8
Hanchan 34-17.1-15.0-32.1-48.9
Hanchan 43-10.8-5.0-15.8-64.7
Hanchan 54-31.2-15.0-46.2-110.9
Hanchan 63-2.4-5.0-7.4-118.3
Hanchan 7113.415.028.4-89.9
Hanchan 828.05.013.0-76.9