World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Xiaoxiao Wu

Final Position: 1

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-11.5-15.0-26.5-26.5
Hanchan 221.35.06.3-20.2
Hanchan 3117.515.032.512.3
Hanchan 4112.615.027.639.9
Hanchan 5122.715.037.777.6
Hanchan 619.115.024.1101.7
Hanchan 719.615.024.6126.3
Hanchan 829.35.014.3140.6