World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Lionel Liu

Final Position: 24

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 123.25.08.28.2
Hanchan 24-25.2-15.0-40.2-32.0
Hanchan 3115.215.030.2-1.8
Hanchan 432.6-5.0-2.4-4.2
Hanchan 54-15.5-15.0-30.5-34.7
Hanchan 64-18.9-15.0-33.9-68.6
Hanchan 721.75.06.7-61.9
Hanchan 828.35.013.3-48.6