World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Binyi Zhang

Final Position: 8

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1110.515.025.525.5
Hanchan 23-6.0-5.0-11.014.5
Hanchan 33-5.6-5.0-10.63.9
Hanchan 418.915.023.927.8
Hanchan 524.75.09.737.5
Hanchan 62-10.75.0-5.731.8
Hanchan 729.15.014.145.9
Hanchan 83-4.6-5.0-9.636.3