World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Chris Chung

Final Position: 12

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-8.6-15.0-23.6-23.6
Hanchan 2119.315.034.310.7
Hanchan 32-15.95.0-10.9-0.2
Hanchan 4111.215.026.226.0
Hanchan 521.55.06.532.5
Hanchan 64-33.7-15.0-48.7-16.2
Hanchan 7210.35.015.3-0.9
Hanchan 8112.515.027.526.6