World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Will Song

Final Position: 16

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1118.615.033.633.6
Hanchan 23-7.8-5.0-12.820.8
Hanchan 33-4.2-5.0-9.211.6
Hanchan 42-10.05.0-5.06.6
Hanchan 527.25.012.218.8
Hanchan 63-19.1-5.0-24.1-5.3
Hanchan 73-3.3-5.0-8.3-13.6
Hanchan 826.35.011.3-2.3