World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Birdy Wang

Final Position: 25

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1110.515.025.525.5
Hanchan 2115.215.030.255.7
Hanchan 34-9.7-15.0-24.731.0
Hanchan 44-21.2-15.0-36.2-5.2
Hanchan 53-0.8-5.0-5.8-11.0
Hanchan 621.55.06.5-4.5
Hanchan 73-7.5-5.0-12.5-17.0
Hanchan 84-23.0-15.0-38.0-55.0