World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Tianshen He

Final Position: 11=

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-14.9-15.0-29.9-29.9
Hanchan 226.35.011.3-18.6
Hanchan 33-0.7-5.0-5.7-24.3
Hanchan 4110.115.025.10.8
Hanchan 521.75.06.77.5
Hanchan 6113.415.028.435.9
Hanchan 74-5.1-15.0-20.115.8
Hanchan 829.45.014.430.2