World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Amy Jiao

Final Position: 14

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-11.4-5.0-16.4-16.4
Hanchan 24-27.0-15.0-42.0-58.4
Hanchan 33-2.8-5.0-7.8-66.2
Hanchan 43-20.5-5.0-25.5-91.7
Hanchan 522.95.07.9-83.8
Hanchan 6119.815.034.8-49.0
Hanchan 7117.715.032.7-16.3
Hanchan 8112.915.027.911.6