World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Haoran Randy Yu

Final Position: 28

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-23.8-15.0-38.8-38.8
Hanchan 24-6.1-15.0-21.1-59.9
Hanchan 34-3.0-15.0-18.0-77.9
Hanchan 4138.715.053.7-24.2
Hanchan 5114.415.029.45.2
Hanchan 64-25.7-15.0-40.7-35.5
Hanchan 74-11.8-15.0-26.8-62.3
Hanchan 84-23.4-15.0-38.4-100.7