World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Haoze Zhang

Final Position: 9

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 128.85.013.813.8
Hanchan 2119.515.034.548.3
Hanchan 321.05.06.054.3
Hanchan 44-19.8-15.0-34.819.5
Hanchan 5216.35.021.340.8
Hanchan 620.65.05.646.4
Hanchan 725.55.010.556.9
Hanchan 84-6.7-15.0-21.735.2