World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Jing Li

Final Position: 17

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 127.75.012.712.7
Hanchan 24-10.1-15.0-25.1-12.4
Hanchan 320.55.05.5-6.9
Hanchan 426.85.011.84.9
Hanchan 53-12.7-5.0-17.7-12.8
Hanchan 63-2.3-5.0-7.3-20.1
Hanchan 719.215.0-30.0-5.8-25.9
Hanchan 818.115.023.1-2.8