World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Haoyu Yin

Final Position: 5

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1134.915.0-30.019.919.9
Hanchan 218.515.023.543.4
Hanchan 3210.25.015.258.6
Hanchan 43-3.2-5.0-8.250.4
Hanchan 5132.215.047.297.6
Hanchan 6123.515.038.5136.1
Hanchan 73-2.5-5.0-7.5128.6
Hanchan 84-12.6-15.0-27.6101.0