World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for RA Frank

Final Position: 13

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 135.2-5.00.20.2
Hanchan 23-2.5-5.0-7.5-7.3
Hanchan 34-36.3-15.0-51.3-58.6
Hanchan 4141.015.056.0-2.6
Hanchan 53-10.5-5.0-15.5-18.1
Hanchan 6111.115.026.18.0
Hanchan 724.75.09.717.7
Hanchan 823.85.08.826.5