World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for SUB 3

Final Position: 19

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-2.6-5.0-7.6-7.6
Hanchan 23-2.5-5.0-7.5-15.1
Hanchan 33-2.2-5.0-7.2-22.3
Hanchan 43-5.1-5.0-10.1-32.4
Hanchan 54-15.1-15.0-30.1-62.5
Hanchan 6221.75.026.7-35.8
Hanchan 7123.215.038.22.4
Hanchan 83-3.3-5.0-8.3-5.9